Risultati Gara OPEN

Shardana Events / Risultati Gara OPEN
PETTORALECOGNOMENOMESESSOTEAMREAL_TIME
1ADDARIELISAFIS CRESIAS 4 FITNESS1:09:53.45
2ADDISGIANLUCAMMOSCOW MULE TEAM0:48:32.35
3ALETTISIMONEMFIOCR1:02:49.95
4ALIAFEDERICOMCROSS FITNESS PECORA IN CAPPOTO0:53:07.70
414ANCORAANTONIOMBRIGATA SASSARI0:44:34.25
5ANGIUSFAUSTAFTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA0:59:43.45
6ANSELMIMARCOMI SOPRAVVISSUTI0:00:00.00
7ARALAURAFCROSSFIT AMSICORA1:22:54.75
8ARCAISTELLAFATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:49:17.20
9ARGIOLASDANIELAFKTB SPORT ZONE1:00:42.80
10ARRUANTONIOMX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:56.45
11ARTUDIFEDERICOMSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:56:10.25
12ASARACRISTIANMI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:03:43.95
13ASARAFLORIANAFINVICTUS0:00:00.00
14ASARAINESFINVICTUS1:05:46.55
15ASARALAURAFINVICTUS1:05:47.35
16AUTERIDAVIDEMIS CRESIAS 4 FITNESS0:37:36.80
17AZZENAISABELLAFTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA0:58:56.50
18BAJARDOGIULIANAFSIMONFIT GREEN1:05:55.00
426BALDINOELISAFMAD DOGS1:18:37.35
422BARALLAGABRIELEMEQUILIBRIUM0:58:41.35
19BARDINOGABRIELEMCROSSBULL TRAINING0:52:52.00
20BARMINASILVIAFGARAGE 70:56:34.75
21BARRETTASTEFANOMCROSS FITNESS PECORA IN CAPPOTO0:55:24.95
22BARROCUALESSANDROMATHLON CLUB0:50:56.10
23BARTOLOZZIFRANCESCAFPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:56:30.05
24BARTOSIEWICZADAMMOCR POLSKA0:58:47.70
25BASCIUDANIELAFIS CRESIAS 4 FITNESS1:05:58.85
26BAZZUALBERTOMGARAGE 70:43:25.65
27BELENCHIMASSIMOMCROSS FITNESS PECORA IN CAPPOTO0:53:17.70
28BEVOLOMAURIZIOMFIOCR0:46:36.25
29BIANCOLUISAFBOX ZERO1:05:08.40
30BIGLIOALBERTOMNO LIMITS (BLU)0:59:49.05
423BITTIFRANCESCOMGLI HOBBIT1:06:32.25
31BOGNIMARCOMSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:50:21.60
32BOIBARBARAFIS CRESIAS 4 FITNESS0:51:17.00
33BONAVENTURAROBERTOMX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:55.35
34BOZZIDOMENICOMPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:50:45.30
35BROCCAGIUSEPPEMCROSSFIT AMSICORA0:54:21.40
36BROCCIASEDOARDOM0:57:15.15
37BRUGHITTAMAUROMATHLON CLUB1:19:49.25
38BULLERIMARCOMUNACAPOVOLTANELBLU1:03:17.30
39BURLAVALERIAFCROSSFIT AMSICORA1:02:35.05
40BUSELLUMARCOMSIMONFIT GREEN1:05:57.45
41BUSIATIZIANAFPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:53:57.50
42CABRASADRIANOMMAD DOGS1:18:34.40
43CABRASFABRIZIOMCALARIS LEGION CAGLIARI1:21:58.20
44CABRASSIMONEMATHLON CLUB0:43:10.80
45CALIFANOANDREAMMOSCOW MULE TEAM0:48:17.10
46CALIFANOGABRIELLAFPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:57:58.40
47CALLEDDAANTONIOMPALESTRA PANTHEON1:56:07.15
48CALZONEMATTEOMINVICTUS1:05:45.20
49CAMPAGNAFABIOMX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:57.50
431CANALICCHIOMAURIZIOM0:43:35.35
50CANIMARTINOMATHLON CLUB1:19:51.15
51CANTOEMANUELE MAUROM0:00:00.00
52CANUEMANUELEMX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:55.60
53CANUFRANCESCOM0:00:00.00
54CANURICCARDOM0:49:45.15
55CAOADELAIDEFKTB SPORT ZONE0:55:13.25
56CAPPAICLAUDIAFATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:56:12.05
57CAPPAIENRICOMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:48:13.85
58CARAVAGNAROBERTOMBODALI MUD TEAM0:55:50.90
455CARBONIEMANUELEMIS CRESIAS 4 FITNESS1:04:58.65
59CARBONIMASSIMOMBODALI MUD TEAM0:56:00.20
60CAREDDAALESSANDROMSPARTAN KAREL0:49:20.60
61CAREDDUALESSIOM1:14:25.95
62CAREDDUMARTAFATHLON CLUB 21:00:28.50
63CAREDDUWILLIAMMMOSCOW MULE TEAM0:48:06.30
64CARMIGNANIALESSIOMTEAMOCRHEROES0:33:40.15
453CARRUDOMENICAF1:12:32.30
450CARTERICHIARAFI LEONCINI1:07:21.25
65CASCIOLASIMONAFCROSSFIT AMSICORA 21:06:54.90
66CASSITTACRISTINAFX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:55.40
428CASTIGNETTIELVINAFSHARDANA SALADAS1:10:41.55
67CASUDAVIDEMBOX ZERO1:05:06.25
445CASULEONARDAFNO LIMITS (BLU)0:53:04.10
68CASUSIMONETTAFSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI1:04:28.55
69CASULAGIACOMOM0:59:02.35
70CAZZARIMANUEL FABRIZIOMCROSSFIT ICHNOS1:12:19.25
71CERQUASIMONEMMOSCOW MULE TEAM0:00:00.00
72CHERCHIALESSANDROMSIMONFIT YELLOW1:05:59.45
73CHERVEDDUANDREAMCROSSFIT AMSICORA0:53:26.40
74CHINASTEFANIAFCROSSBULLSTRAINING21:03:22.35
75CHIOCCAGENNAROM1:14:18.15
77CIMINOGEORGIAFCROSSBULL TRAINING1:04:15.40
78CIUTIGABRIELEMSIMONFIT GREEN1:05:55.05
79COCCOARIANNAFPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:00:00.00
80COCCOGIANFRANCOMCROSSFIT ICHNOS1:13:29.70
81CONCASSTEFANOM0:53:32.50
82CONGIUDIEGOMATHLON CLUB1:00:28.00
83CONTINIANTONIOMI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:06:38.70
84CONTUMARCOMATHLON CLUB1:00:19.80
85CORRIASSIMONEMATHLON CLUB1:00:48.95
462CORSINOVIGABRIELEMMEDITERANEA ADVENTURE0:47:47.10
411COSSUENRICAFEQUILIBRIUM0:58:39.60
86COSSUGIUSEPPINOMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:44:39.35
465COZZULAGIANLUIGIMCROSSFIT AMSICORA1:11:19.60
88CRABUZZADANIELAFEQUILIBRIUM0:00:00.00
89CUCCARUTULLIOMSIMONFIT YELLOW0:00:00.00
435CUCCUMIRKOMTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA0:59:35.15
90CUGUSIFEDERICAF0:58:10.85
421CURCIOALESSANDROMBRIGATA SASSARI0:44:36.00
91CURCIODANIELE GIOVANNIMCROSSFIT ICHNOS1:13:17.20
440CURRIFABIOMBERSERKER TEAM0:41:23.40
92DASARAPAOLOMSIMONFIT GREEN1:05:55.25
93DAVINIELISAFKARALIS XTREME1:06:51.40
94DE CANDIALUCIANOMTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA1:02:09.05
95DE FLORIOALESSANDROM0:45:49.80
96DE RIUGIULIAFBODALI MUD TEAM0:00:00.00
97DEIANAROBERTOMI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:04:16.70
98DEIANAROSANNAFPALESTRA PANTHEON1:49:21.70
99DEIANASIMONEMBODALI MUD TEAM0:51:10.00
100DEJANABARNABAMTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA0:54:54.40
101DEL RIOMANUELAF1:34:16.75
102DELOGUMARZIAFSIMONFIT YELLOW1:06:01.60
103DELOGUMAUROM0:52:29.75
104DELOGUSALVATOREMSIMONFIT YELLOW1:05:57.75
105DELRIOSALVATOREMCROSSBULL TRAINING1:06:05.00
106DEMARTISLORENAFSILVA TEAM1:11:17.80
107DENURRASTEFANIAFCROSSFIT AMSICORA1:22:46.65
410DERETTAANTONIOMTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA0:59:39.05
108DERIUPAOLOM0:44:14.55
109DEROSASAMEDEOM0:50:35.50
110DEROSSDANIELAFI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:06:37.70
111DESSIPAOLOMKARALIS LEGION CAGLIARI1:21:57.30
430DESSI'OMAR FRANCESCOM0:58:40.35
112DETTORIANNALIAFGLI HOBBIT1:22:09.05
113DETTORIEMANUELEMBOX ZERO1:05:07.85
114DETTORIGIULIAFGLI HOBBIT1:22:09.80
115DETTORIMIRKOMCROSSBULL TRAINING1:02:39.00
116DIANADANIELAFATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:54:48.30
117DIETZCLAUSMDOCRA1:25:15.65
118DOROANTONIO FERNANDOMCROSSFIT ICHNOS0:47:18.95
119DURANTECRISTIANAFATHLON CLUB0:57:35.30
120DURANTELORENZOMATHLON CLUB0:00:00.00
121EGRISMASSIMILIANOMKARALIS LEGION CAGLIARI1:21:58.05
122FADDALUCA KALOIANMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:49:48.85
123FADDAROSALIAFCROSSFIT ICHNOS0:00:00.00
124FADDASIMONEMBODALI MUD TEAM0:46:12.50
125FAGGIONILUCAMCROSSFIT AMSICORA0:55:01.35
425FALCHIWALTERMSAS JANAS-MSP1:13:25.15
126FALTYNOWSKAAGNIESZKAFINVICTUS1:05:47.80
127FANARIKRIZIA MARYFKARALIS XTREME0:51:36.55
128FANCELLULAURAF0:00:00.00
400FANCELLUMARCOMSIMONFIT GREEN1:05:59.85
129FANCELLUMARCOM0:00:00.00
429FARRISGIUSEPPEMEQUILIBRIUM0:51:52.05
130FENUCARLOMSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:47:16.05
131FENULUISAFINVICTUS1:05:46.65
452FERNANDEZLEONARDOMI LEONCINI1:07:20.90
132FILIGHEDDUGIOVANNIMNO LIMITS (ROSSI)0:56:32.40
133FINIUARTUROMCROSSFIT AMSICORA0:47:34.25
432FIORIGIANPIEROM0:52:44.10
134FIORIMARIO RAFFAELEMINVICTUS1:05:47.75
135FIORISARAFSIMONFIT GREEN1:05:55.30
136FLOREALESSANDROM1:14:16.95
137FLOREALESSIOM0:47:49.55
448FLORESVIVIANAFI LUMACONI1:14:20.90
138FODDEDANIELEMINVICTUS1:05:47.45
433FOISALESSANDROMKTB SPORT ZONE0:43:04.00
139FOISALESSIOMKTB SPORT ZONE0:00:00.00
140FOISANTONIOMLE SAETTE1:03:55.80
141FOISFABIOM1:14:18.60
142FOISFABRIZIOMCROSSBULL TRAINING1:06:03.70
444FOISMARIAFMAD DOGS0:00:00.00
143FOISPIERPAOLOMI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:03:45.15
144FOLINOLUCAM0:36:21.80
145FORNAIGIULIAF1:09:06.95
146FRAGHIGIANLUIGIMBODALI MUD TEAM0:56:12.65
147FRANCESCONITIZIANOMCROSSBULLTRAINING20:51:52.15
148FRAUADAFSIMONFIT YELLOW1:05:56.80
149FRAUALDOMPALESTRA PANTHEON1:50:45.40
150FRAUGIANLUCAMKTB SPORT ZONE0:43:03.10
152FRESIGIANCARLOMI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:03:46.65
153FRESILORETTAFTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA0:58:51.70
151FRESIROGLIA MARCELLOMINVICTUS1:05:45.60
436FRISONEANTONIOMUNACAPOVOLTANELBLU1:03:16.95
447FROJODANIELAFCROSS FITNESS PECORA IN CAPPOTTO0:51:17.05
154FURLANMARINAFNO LIMITS (ROSSI)1:38:30.00
155FURREDDUGIAN PIEROMMOSCOW MULE TEAM0:52:40.20
156GAGLIEGAFRANCESCOMI SOPRAVVISSUTI0:00:00.00
157GALAGIANLUCAM1:05:46.40
158GALLUCCIOFRANCESCOMSIMONFIT GREEN1:05:56.65
159GARRUCCIUANDREAMMOSCOW MULE TEAM0:50:03.75
160GASPAMANUELAFSIMONFIT GREEN1:06:09.20
161GESSARAFFAELEMPALESTRA PANTHEON1:52:46.80
76GHISUPAOLOMSILVA TEAM1:11:16.80
162GIANNONIFABIOMSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:47:32.00
163GIANORSOFRANCESCOMINVICTUS1:05:46.10
164GIORGICRISTIANMPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:46:22.60
165GODDISALVATOREMSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:46:20.80
456GOFFIMARZIAFCROSSFIT AMSICORA 21:11:18.30
166GRANARATIZIANA LETIZIAFSPARTAN KAREL0:55:56.25
167GRANDISEBASTIANOMIS CRESIAS 4 FITNESS1:11:01.10
168GROSSOFABIOMTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA1:05:59.85
413GUIDIALESSIOMCROSSFIT AMSICORA 21:22:43.60
169GULISANOLUCAMCROSSFIT AMSICORA0:53:24.75
170IMPERIOMICHELEMCROSS FITNESS PECORA IN CAPPOTTO0:51:18.05
171IMPERIOSTEFANOMPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:59:18.45
172JAUNEAUJOHANNM1:10:41.85
173KOZICKIJACEKM0:58:48.40
174LAIANTONELLOMGARAGE 70:43:49.05
175LAIMAUROMSPARTAN KAREL0:56:50.90
176LAIMONICAF0:00:00.00
177LANGIUVALENTINAFX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:55.70
446LAVORATOMARCOM0:43:39.40
178LEDDAMARCOMCROSSFIT AMSICORA1:01:10.05
179LEDDAMOSE'MPALESTRA PANTHEON1:59:49.65
180LEDDAVALENTINAFCROSSBULL TRAINING0:00:00.00
181LEONARDIANDREA ALESSANDROMI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:07:54.00
182LEONIMAUROM0:48:41.70
183LEVRINISTEFANOM0:56:56.20
419LIORIIVANMBRIGATA SASSARI0:44:35.30
184LOCHEDANIELAFLE SAETTE0:00:00.00
420LODDOANDREAMBRIGATA SASSARI0:44:35.25
185LOIIGORMTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA0:54:53.05
186LORIGAGAVINAFI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:06:37.00
187LORIGASIMONEMCALARIS LEGION CAGLIARI0:00:00.00
188LUBINUMARCELLAFNO LIMITS (ROSSI)1:08:05.60
189LUBINUVALENTINAFNO LIMITS (ROSSI)1:08:06.65
427LUKICHOVAYEVGENIYAFTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA1:02:07.75
190LUPIGIOVANNIMCROSSFIT ICHNOS1:09:24.00
191MADDALUNOFERDINANDOMPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:57:04.80
192MAHERPHILIPM1:03:59.25
193MALANDRUCCOLOFABRIZIOMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:47:42.65
194MALTONISTEFANOMBODALI MUD TEAM0:58:53.40
195MAMUSIEMANUELEM0:51:55.45
454MANCAANTONIOM0:00:00.00
196MANNUGABRIELLAF0:00:00.00
197MANUNTAMADDALENAFPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:59:18.35
439MANUNTAMICHELAFLE SAETTE1:05:17.85
198MANZONIALESSANDROMINVICTUS1:05:48.35
199MARCIASANDREAMMOSCOW MULE TEAM0:56:57.95
323MARINIMARCOMCROSSFIT AMSICORA 21:11:15.35
442MARINIMARCOMCROSSFIT AMSICORA 20:00:00.00
200MARONGIURITAFSIMONFIT YELLOW1:06:03.20
201MARRASDAVIDEMBODALI MUD TEAM0:51:12.10
202MARRASMARCOM0:39:43.70
203MARTINEZDAVIDEMEQUILIBRIUM0:58:41.75
204MARTINEZGIULIAFNO LIMITS (ROSSI)1:08:06.55
205MARTINEZILARIAFNO LIMITS (ROSSI)0:52:56.95
206MARTINIGIANPAOLAFPALESTRA PANTHEON1:58:40.25
207MARTINILUCAMATHLON CLUB1:01:15.65
208MASALAANNA RITAFSIMONFIT GREEN1:05:55.90
209MASALAMARIOM0:00:00.00
210MASALAMASSIMOMSIMONFIT YELLOW1:05:56.50
211MASIAGIORGIOMCROSSFIT AMSICORA1:01:08.75
212MASIAISABELLAFNO LIMITS (ROSSI)1:08:06.10
441MASIALUIGIM0:53:33.15
458MASIAROBERTOMSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:00:00.00
424MASIASIMONEMGARAGE 70:00:00.00
417MASSIDDAGRAZIANOMBRIGATA SASSARI0:36:33.20
415MASTINUFABRIZIOMBRIGATA SASSARI0:44:36.20
213MASTINUFRANCESCOMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:59:05.75
214MATTOLASTEFANIAFSILVA TEAM1:11:19.15
409MELEDDUFABRIZIOMTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA0:58:52.55
215MELEDINALUISAFI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:06:38.90
416MELIATIZIANOMBRIGATA SASSARI0:34:13.15
216MELISCRISTINAFCROSSBULL STRAINING20:00:00.00
217MELISSTEFANOMSPARTAN KAREL0:45:41.55
218MELONIALESSANDROMGARAGE 70:45:52.10
219MELONIMICHELM0:00:00.00
220MELONISALVATOREMSIMONFIT GREEN1:05:56.25
221MELONISIMONEM1:14:21.20
222MILATAPATRIKM0:33:26.70
223MILIAMATTIAMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:00:00.00
224MILOCCOANTONIOMCROSSFIT ICHNOS1:13:29.05
225MINNEIROBERTOMATHLON CLUB0:44:08.00
226MOCCISARAFNO LIMITS (ROSSI)0:57:41.85
227MRAKAVOVABRONISLAVAF0:40:45.55
228MUGITTUROBERTAF0:58:12.65
229MULAGIOVANNIM0:44:09.55
418MURAANDREAMBRIGATA SASSARI0:44:37.35
230MURABARBARAFCROSSFIT ICHNOS1:09:11.15
231MURABARBARAFSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:58:37.20
232MURADANIELEMMUD DOGS1:09:06.05
233MURADANILO COSIMOMCROSSBULL TRAINING0:51:52.20
234MURAMARCELLOMTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA0:54:52.35
235MURASILVIAFSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:59:26.25
236MUREDDUCLAUDIAF1:14:30.90
237MURESUFABIOMSIMONFIT YELLOW1:05:55.35
238MURGIAFRANCESCOMF&M0:44:09.80
239MURGIALEANDROMLE SAETTE1:04:03.50
240MURGIALUCIANOMSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:59:25.75
449MURGIATELEMACOMADVENTURE INSIDE0:41:52.50
460MURGIATIZIANOMMEDITERANEA ADVENTURE0:39:24.20
241MURRIGHILEGIANPAOLOMSILVA TEAM1:11:18.20
242MUSIUSAMUELMSPARTAN KAREL0:45:53.90
412NARDELLISIMONAFCROSSFIT AMSICORA 21:22:43.00
243NESPOLINIGIOVANNA RITAFSILVA TEAM1:11:18.85
244NIEDDUALESSANDROM1:14:16.90
245NIEDDUGIUSEPPEMCROSSFIT AMSICORA1:00:21.20
246NIEDDUPAOLOMSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI1:04:28.10
247NONNAMARGHEFCROSSFIT AMSICORA1:06:58.60
248NOVOSADINESAFBOX ZERO1:05:08.60
249NULVESUELENAFCROSSBULL STRAINING21:04:15.80
250NUZZOALESSANDROM0:58:46.90
251OLMEOGIUSEPPEMNO LIMITS (ROSSI)0:57:14.15
252OLMETTOMATTEOMX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:54.70
253ORELLANA LOPEZJUAN PABLOMNO LIMITS (ROSSI)1:07:08.55
254ORRU'MILENAFCROSS FITNESS PECORA IN CAPPOTTO0:53:25.15
255ORTUPAOLOMGLI HOBBIT0:00:00.00
256PAONIPIERPAOLOMSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:47:39.95
434PATITUCCIFRANCESCOMEQUILIBRIUM0:58:40.95
257PAUGIOVANNI SAMUELEMLE SAETTE1:05:18.55
258PEDICINIFRANCESCAFINVICTUS1:05:46.20
259PELLEANDREAM0:52:48.70
260PELUSOSTEFANOMSHARDANA SALADAS0:00:00.00
261PERROTTAMARCOMSIMONFIT GREEN1:05:54.90
262PESMASSIMOMSIMONFIT YELLOW1:05:55.25
263PETRETTOFRANCESCOMSIMONFIT YELLOW1:06:05.05
264PETRETTOMARCOMNO LIMITS (BLU)1:38:11.15
265PICCIRILLOFRANCOM0:00:00.00
266PIERPAOLIDANIELAFFIOCR1:02:49.95
267PIGAFABIANAFPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:47:04.60
268PIGAFRANCESCOM0:52:00.25
269PIGLIARUGIANFRANCOMCICLOCIOGGA1:06:25.95
270PILISIMONEMKARALIS XTREME0:38:51.80
271PILOSARAFCROSSFIT ICHNOS1:10:50.35
272PILUDUNICOLAMATHLON CLUB1:01:46.80
273PINDUCCIUSILVANAFSILVA TEAM1:11:17.60
274PINNAANDREAMSPARTAN KAREL0:45:12.90
275PINNADANIELEMSPARTAN KAREL0:55:27.45
276PINNAITALOMSILVA TEAM1:11:20.30
467PINNAPAOLAFNO LIMITS (ROSSI)1:07:09.20
278PINNAPAOLOMNO LIMITS (ROSSI)1:08:07.10
279PINNAVITTORIOMGARAGE 70:00:00.00
280PINOCLARAF1:14:18.75
281PINTUSANNAFEQUILIBRIUM0:58:41.05
282PINTUSFRANCOMATHLON CLUB0:57:34.75
283PIRASMARCOM0:42:05.55
284PIRASMARIA TERESAFCROSSBULLSTRAINING21:03:21.10
285PIRINACLAUDIAF0:59:02.85
286PIRODDIMASSIMOMCALARIS LEGION CARALIS0:00:00.00
287PISANUMADDALENAFINVICTUS1:05:46.35
288PISCHEDDAANTONIOMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:58:15.60
289PISTELLILUANAFCROSSFIT ICHNOS0:00:00.00
290PITTALISSTEFANOMBODALI MUD TEAM0:58:57.30
291PITTAULUISAFCARALIS LEGION CARALIS1:21:57.95
292PITTAUMICHELEMCARALIS LEGION CARALIS1:21:57.95
293PIULORENZOMCROSSFIT ICHNOS0:47:18.75
294PIUMARCOMCROSSFIT ICHNOS0:45:35.10
295POLADANIELAFTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA1:00:42.55
296PONSLUCAMSIMONFIT YELLOW1:05:56.70
297PONTISMARTINOM0:52:30.30
298PORCEDDATIZIANOMX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:54.85
299PORCEDDUMILENAFCROSSFIT ICHNOS1:09:07.60
300PORTASIMONAF0:54:53.45
301PUCAMASSIMOMIS CRESIAS 4 FITNESS0:51:13.55
302PUDDUDANIELEMPALESTRA PANTHEON1:56:06.95
303PUDDUGIUSEPPEMNO LIMITS (ROSSI)1:00:38.00
304PUGGIONICESARINAF0:00:00.00
305PUGGIONIGIGIMX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:56.05
306PUGGIONIMARIA ANGELAFBODALI MUD TEAM0:58:57.50
307PUSCEDDULORENZOM0:46:12.95
308PUTZUBERNARDOMBRIGATA SASSARI0:44:37.05
309PUTZUCHRISTIANMBOX ZERO1:05:07.65
310PUTZUVALENTINAFX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:55.05
311QUARTUGIANLUCAMKARALIS XTREME1:04:32.10
312RAAHOLTCARINAFDOCRA1:25:22.55
313RAAHOLTSTEPHIEFDOCRA1:25:29.90
314RANIERIANDREAMATHLON CLUB 20:00:00.00
315REGGIANIGLORIAFBODALI MUD TEAM0:58:57.85
316ROMANILUCAM1:12:32.60
317ROSSIARMANDOMNO LIMITS (ROSSI)0:00:00.00
318ROSSINOCARLAFCALARIS LEGION CAGLIARI1:21:57.85
319ROSSOLUCIAFSAS JANAS - MSP1:13:24.65
466RUBATTULAURAFNO LIMITS (ROSSI)1:05:59.80
321RUGGERIGRAZIELLAFCALARIS LEGION CAGLIARI1:21:58.25
443RUGGIUDAVIDEMNO LIMITS (BLU)1:01:55.80
322RUGGIUGIOVANNI MARIAMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:56:19.55
324RUIUELIAS PASQUALEM0:56:57.25
325RUIUMARIOMSILVA TEAM1:11:19.25
457RUZZALAURAFNO LIMITS (BLU)1:07:11.25
326SABAMARIOMNO LIMITS (ROSSI)1:02:24.85
327SABIUIVANMSPARTAN KAREL0:49:18.90
328SAJEVAMARIANTONIETTAFI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:06:35.40
329SALARISCLAUDIAFUNACAPOVOLTANELBLU1:03:19.35
330SALISALESSANDROMSIMONFIT GREEN1:05:57.05
331SALISDAVIDEMCROSSFIT ICHNOS1:13:30.00
332SALISENZOMBRIGATA SASSARI0:36:11.90
333SALISNICOLAMSIMONFIT YELLOW1:05:56.50
334SALISPIERLUIGIM0:44:20.80
335SALZASARAF1:12:32.25
336SAMBIAGIOCLAUDIAFSIMONFIT YELLOW1:06:06.95
337SANNAALESSIOMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:59:10.60
338SANNACONSUELOFIS CRESIAS 4 FITNESS1:11:00.65
339SANNAFABIOMI LUMACONI1:14:25.85
340SANNAFRANCESCAF0:53:37.80
341SANNAMARIA GRAZIAFSIMONFIT YELLOW1:05:57.40
342SANNASILVIAFCROSSFIT AMSICORA 21:22:46.10
343SARDUGIUSEPPINAF0:58:18.90
344SARTORIFRANCOM0:41:37.40
459SATIAALBERTOM0:37:11.35
451SAVIGNIGABRIELLAFI LEONCINI1:07:20.30
345SCANUSIMONEMI LUMACONI1:14:28.80
346SCANUTATIANAFCALARIS LEGION CAGLIARI1:21:58.45
347SCARDACCIOVERONICAFCROSSFIT AMSICORA 21:22:46.05
348SCHIRRUCARLO RICCARDOMKALARIS XTREME0:51:35.25
349SCHIRRUNORMA EMANUELAFTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA1:06:00.15
350SCHIRRUSERGIOMPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:53:57.90
351SCOGNAMILLOGIUSEPPEMCROSSBULLTRAINING0:55:02.65
352SCOGNAMILLOMARIOMCROSSBULLTRAINING0:00:00.00
353SEAZZUVALERIAFTEAM PLANET FITNESS OLBIA0:58:55.80
354SECCIVALENTINAFCROSS FITNESS PECORA IN CAPPOTTO0:53:18.85
355SECHIALESSANDRAFCROSSFIT AMSICORA 21:06:57.10
356SECHIFRANCESCOMBRIGATA SASSARI0:44:36.10
438SECHIMADDALENAFNO LIMITS (BLU)1:32:26.85
357SECHIMARIA SARAFCROSSBULLTRAINING0:00:00.00
358SECHIRITAFCARALIS LEGION CAGLIARI1:21:58.75
359SEDDAANDREAMMAD DOGS0:52:22.50
360SERRAANNA MARIAFPALESTRA PANTHEON1:54:46.25
361SERRAFABRIZIOMX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:56.60
362SERRAFRANCESCOMNO LIMITS (BLU)0:48:33.65
363SERRAMARIAFKARALIS XTREME1:06:52.55
461SICAGIOVANNIMMEDITERANEA ADVENTURE0:48:54.80
364SIDDIOTTAVIOMATHLON CLUB0:47:59.05
365SININICOLO' MARIANOM0:49:33.55
366SMALDINOLUIGIMATHON CLUB0:59:12.80
367SOIMARIA LORETTAFKTB SPORT ZONE1:01:03.90
368SOLINASSARAFSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:58:37.70
369SOTGIUANGELOMSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI0:59:49.30
370SOTGIUGIUSEPPEMCROSSFIT AMSICORA1:03:26.70
371SPANOMARCOMX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:57.00
372SPANOMARIA FRANCESCAFSIMONFIT GREEN1:06:01.20
373SPANOSILVIAFSILVA TEAM1:11:17.30
374SPINELLIADOLFO NINOMCROSS FITNESS PECORA IN CAPPOTTO0:53:06.85
375STARAANTONIOM0:46:15.00
376STARAMATTIAM0:55:08.55
377STIFANELLIGIUSEPPINAF1:07:53.50
378TALAFABIANAFCROSSFIT AMSICORA 21:06:56.60
379TANDAGIANLUIGIMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:59:08.00
380TENDASDEBORAFSPARTAN KAREL0:00:00.00
381TESTONIMAURIZIOMF&M0:53:05.30
382TIMOTEIGIADAFUNACAPOVOLTANELBLU0:00:00.00
464TIMOTEIGIADAFUNACAPOVOLTANELBLU0:00:00.00
383TODDEMATTEOMI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:03:46.35
384TOLAANTONIOMBODALI MUD TEAM0:58:56.85
385TOLAGIULIAFSILVA TEAM1:11:18.35
386TOLISPAOLOMI LUMACONI1:14:20.45
387TONIOLOPAOLOMI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:07:51.05
388TRASTUSMARTINAFCALARIS LEGION CAGLIARI1:21:57.95
389TROIANIERMANNOMX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:55.90
390TUCCONISUSANNAFI LUMACONI1:14:21.30
391TURISRITAFI SOPRAVVISSUTI1:05:27.20
392TUVERIGIAN FRANCOM0:49:35.30
393USAUILORENZOMCROSSFIT AMSICORA0:55:06.25
394VADILONGAGIUSEPPEMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:59:11.25
395VALDESCLAUDIAFPALESTRA PANTHEON1:56:06.45
396VALENTIVALENTINAFCROSSFIT AMSICORA 20:52:22.60
397VARGIUCARLOTTAFPLANET FITNESS LA MADDALENA0:59:18.50
398VARGIUMARCOMCICLOCIOGGA1:06:26.35
399VARRUCCIUVALERIAFX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:55.90
437VERARDIGIOVANNIMCROSSFIT ICHNOS0:00:00.00
463VERRASTROSALVATOREM0:49:27.15
401VINCENTELLIALESSANDRAFSHARDANA SALADAS0:00:00.00
402VINCIMAURIZIOM0:41:36.90
403VIRDISTERESAFSAS JANAS-MSP1:13:25.65
404VITESTEFANOMATHLON CLUB0:51:04.15
405ZANZAMARCELLOMATTITIDU MUD RUN TEAM0:54:47.45
406ZARAMARIANNAFSPARTAN FITNESS ASD SASSARI1:04:28.35
407ZENTILEMARIA VITTORIAFX-TEAM OLBIA-GEOVILLAGE1:03:54.90
408ZOCCHEDDUCARLAF0:58:15.85